Skip to main content
Main navigation
Home
This Week
Shows
Artists
Venues
Events
Contact Us
Shows
Previous
July
Next
July 2024
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
12pm
Strawberry Ridge @ Brewski's Coffee & Bar
12pm
The Blend @ Magic 5 Wine Tasting Room
1
6pm
Rusty Foulke @ Nickle Plate Bar & Grill
6pm
Nikki & Bill @ Poppa Lou's Place
7pm
Tim Johnson @ Millville Town Park
2
7pm
Drive @ Millville Town Park
3
5pm
Ron Fleeger @ The Iron Fork
6pm
Irv Ball @ Old Forge Brewing Company
6:30pm
Fiddlin' Blues @ Millville Town Park
7pm
Mike Miz @ Turkey Hill Brewing Company
with
Josh Joplin
7pm
Straw Bridge @ Bloomsburg Town Park
4
6pm
Ridin' Shotgun @ Millville Town Park
5
5pm
Wesley James @ Forge Pub & Eatery
5pm
Emma Berkes @ Forge Pub & Eatery
6pm
Allan Smith @ Poppa Lou's Place
6pm
The 615 House @ Forge Pub & Eatery
7pm
Marcera @ Fourth Taco
7pm
Jake & Friendz @ That's Amore Pizzeria and Italian Restaurant
7pm
Video Daze @ Millville Town Park
6
12pm
Rustic Remedies @ Rohrbach's Farm Market
7pm
The Wells River Band @ Millville Town Park
7pm
Marcera @ Turkey Hill Brewing Company
with
Rick Marcera
9pm
Jonah Whale @ Poppa Lou's Place
7
1pm
George Oschal @ Magic 5 Wine Tasting Room
2pm
Six to Midnight @ Hog's Hollow Saloon
2pm
Open Mic @ Old Forge Brewing Company
8
6pm
Wesley James @ Poppa Lou's Place
7pm
Allan Combs' Soul Medicine @ Lightstreet Community Fire Company
9
7pm
Open Mic @ Brewski's Coffee & Bar
7pm
The Lucky Afternoon Band @ Lightstreet Community Fire Company
7pm
Frank DeLucca & Son @ Danville Memorial Park
10
5:30pm
Todd Cummings @ Quaker Steak & Lube
with
Rick Marcera
6pm
Peter Cline @ Folk's Butterfly Farm
7pm
Straw Bridge @ Lightstreet Community Fire Company
7pm
Smoke & Mirrors @ Bloomsburg Town Park
7pm
Folklore @ Bloomsburg Town Park
11
6pm
Tanjo & Crow @ Lightstreet Hotel
6pm
The Mighty Susquehannas @ Briggs Farm - Back Porch Stage
6pm
Vaughn Hummel @ Pine Barn Inn
7pm
Straw Bridge @ Turkey Hill Brewing Company
7pm
The McNett Country Band @ Lightstreet Community Fire Company
7pm
Legends @ Jackson Mansion
7:20pm
Memphis Lightning @ Briggs Farm - Back Porch Stage
9:10pm
The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band @ Briggs Farm - Back Porch Stage
12
12:55pm
Uptown Music Collective @ Briggs Farm - Back Porch Stage
2:45pm
Teddy Young & The Aces @ Briggs Farm - Back Porch Stage
4:25pm
Eliza Neals @ Briggs Farm - Main Stage
5:30pm
Mel Rivers @ The Iron Fork
6pm
Jay Kriner @ The Old Filling Station
6pm
The Brooke & Kevin Show @ Bandit's Roadhouse
6:05pm
Albert Cummings @ Briggs Farm - Main Stage
6:25pm
Max & The Magics @ Briggs Farm - Back Porch Stage
7pm
Ridgeline @ Lightstreet Community Fire Company
7:55pm
Brandon "TAZ" Niederauer @ Briggs Farm - Main Stage
8:15pm
Katie Henry @ Briggs Farm - Back Porch Stage
9:30pm
Joanne Shaw Taylor @ Briggs Farm - Main Stage
13
12:30pm
Guitar Zack @ Briggs Farm - Back Porch Stage
2:30pm
Blues Reincarnation Project @ Briggs Farm - Back Porch Stage
3:10pm
Katie Henry @ Briggs Farm - Main Stage
4pm
GA-20 @ Briggs Farm - Main Stage
4:20pm
Frankie Boy & The Blues Express @ Briggs Farm - Back Porch Stage
5:50pm
Duane Betts & Palmetto Motel @ Briggs Farm - Main Stage
6pm
All That Glitters @ Magic 5 Wine Tasting Room
6:10pm
Mark "Muleman" Massey @ Briggs Farm - Back Porch Stage
with
The Cornlickers
7pm
The Lucky Afternoon Band @ Lightstreet Community Fire Company
7pm
Rustic Remedies @ Purple Cow Winery
7:30pm
Lisa Itts @ Rock God Brewing Company
7:40pm
North Mississippi Allstars @ Briggs Farm - Main Stage
8pm
Lonnie Shields @ Briggs Farm - Back Porch Stage
9pm
Maddie's Mishap @ Poppa Lou's Place
9:30pm
Uncle Lucius @ Briggs Farm - Main Stage
14
12pm
Mike Hickey @ Brewski's Coffee & Bar
2pm
Kevin Roy Correll @ Magic 5 Wine Tasting Room
2pm
Mel Rivers @ Hog's Hollow Saloon
2pm
Jeff Jam @ Freas Farm Winery
15
6pm
Jake & Jonathan @ Nickle Plate Bar & Grill
6pm
Nikki & Bill @ Poppa Lou's Place
16
7pm
Open Mic @ Brewski's Coffee & Bar
7pm
Strawberry Ridge @ Danville Memorial Park
17
5:30pm
Todd Cummings @ Quaker Steak & Lube
with
Rick Marcera
7pm
Gift, Troutman and Gift @ Bloomsburg Town Park
18
6pm
Allan Combs II @ Pine Barn Inn
7pm
Last Call Beautiful @ Turkey Hill Brewing Company
7pm
Swing Masters @ Jackson Mansion
19
5pm
One80 @ Orangeville Community Fire Company
5pm
Mel Rivers @ The Old Filling Station
5:30pm
The Groove Archive @ The Avenue
6pm
John & Sandy Kogut @ Scoreboard Bar & Grille
6pm
Wesley James @ Lightstreet Hotel
6pm
Irv Ball @ Bandit's Roadhouse
6pm
The Brothers Beard @ Old Forge Brewing Company
7pm
Adam & the Armadillos @ Forge Pub & Eatery
7pm
Todd Cummings @ Purple Cow Winery
9:30pm
Kartune @ Poppa Lou's Place
20
5pm
The Lucky Afternoon Band @ Orangeville Community Fire Company
6pm
Halfway to Hell @ Magic 5 Wine Tasting Room
21
12pm
TL & Kj @ Brewski's Coffee & Bar
2pm
Jason Dumm @ Purple Cow Winery
3pm
Cody Tyler & Gypsy Convoy @ Bloomsburg Elks Lodge #436
22
6pm
Adam & the Armadillos @ Montour-DeLong Community Fair
6pm
The Groove Archive @ Poppa Lou's Place
23
6pm
Jake & Friendz @ Montour-DeLong Community Fair
7pm
Straw Bridge @ Cara Park
7pm
Open Mic @ Brewski's Coffee & Bar
7pm
West Branch Barbershop Chorus @ Danville Memorial Park
7pm
Madeleine @ Turkey Hill Brewing Company
with
Jeff Anderson
24
5pm
Jeff Jam @ The Iron Fork
5:30pm
Marcera @ Quaker Steak & Lube
6pm
Straw Bridge @ Montour-DeLong Community Fair
6pm
Mel Rivers @ Folk's Butterfly Farm
7pm
The Clickard Consortium @ Bloomsburg Town Park
25
5pm
Lite Switch @ Orangeville Community Fire Company
6pm
David Pulizzi @ Pine Barn Inn
6pm
Julia Neville @ Montour-DeLong Community Fair
7pm
Johnny Lit @ Turkey Hill Brewing Company
7pm
Rick Bennett @ Jackson Mansion
26
5pm
Top Shelf @ Orangeville Community Fire Company
6pm
The Lucky Afternoon Band @ Montour-DeLong Community Fair
7pm
The Evan Campbell Band @ Bandit's Roadhouse
7pm
Marcera @ Lightstreet Hotel
7pm
Open Mic @ Rock God Brewing Company
27
1pm
Irv Ball @ The Iron Fork
1pm
Wesley James @ West End Ale Haus
3pm
Patrick Motto @ Dead Man Walking Distillery
5pm
The Lucky Afternoon Band @ Orangeville Community Fire Company
5pm
The Narrows @ Old Forge Brewing Company
6pm
Echo Valley @ Montour-DeLong Community Fair
9pm
Six to Midnight @ Poppa Lou's Place
28
12pm
Strawberry Ridge @ Brewski's Coffee & Bar
1pm
Joe & Jake @ Freas Farm Winery
1pm
Allan Combs II @ Magic 5 Wine and Tasting Room
2pm
Patrick Motto @ Purple Cow Winery
6pm
Mel Rivers @ Turkey Hill Brewing Company
29
6pm
Nikki & Bill @ Poppa Lou's Place
30
7pm
Open Mic @ Brewski's Coffee & Bar
7pm
The Clickard Consortium @ Danville Memorial Park
31
7pm
Ostrich Hat @ Bloomsburg Town Park
7pm
Ed Randazzo & Bret Alexander @ The Exchange
1
6pm
Runaway Stroller @ Pine Barn Inn
7pm
Rose Ostrowski @ Jackson Mansion
7pm
Catawissa Military Band @ Bloomsburg Town Park
2
5pm
Mel Rivers @ The Old Filling Station
7pm
Ryan Mayersky @ Lightstreet Hotel
7pm
Video Daze @ Purple Cow Winery
3
9pm
Last Call Beautiful @ Poppa Lou's Place